Off Track Betting Schedule

This is the weekly Off-Track Betting (OTB) schedule for the week of July 7, 2019. Use the calendar below to find more information. Information provided is accurate up to two weeks out and is subject to change.

 

TB – Thoroughbred  |  QH – Quarterhorse  |  H – Harness  |  GH – Greyhound

Choose a week

This week Next week

Sunday February 9, 2020

11:00 a.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
11:25 a.m. Laurel (TB)
11:25 a.m. Tampa Bay Downs (TB)
11:35 a.m. Gulfstream + Latin America (TB) Latin America track TBD
12:00 p.m. Aqueduct (TB)
12:00 p.m. Gulf Greyhound (GH)
12:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
12:30 p.m. Fair Grounds (TB)
12:30 p.m. Jacksonville (GH)
1:00 p.m. Louisiana Downs (QH)
1:05 p.m. Miami Valley (H)
1:30 p.m. Oaklawn (TB)
1:40 p.m. Turf Paradise (TB)
2:00 p.m. Sunland Park (TB)
2:30 p.m. Santa Anita (TB)
2:45 p.m. Golden Gate Fields (TB)
4:00 p.m. Caliente (GH)
4:00 p.m. Mohegan Sun Pocono (H)
5:00 p.m. Southland Greyhound Park (GH)
6:15 p.m. Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:20 p.m. Pompano (H)
8:00 p.m. Los Alamitos (TB/QH) actual post time TBD
8:30 p.m. Caliente (GH)

Monday February 10, 2020

11:00 a.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
11:30 a.m. Derby Lane (GH)
11:45 a.m. Mahoning Valley (TB)
11:55 a.m. Parx (TB)
12:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
12:05 p.m. Meadows (H)
12:30 p.m. Sanford-Orlando (GH)
1:00 p.m. Louisiana Downs (QH)
1:05 p.m. Miami Valley (H)
1:40 p.m. Turf Paradise (TB)
1:45 p.m. Latin America @ Gulfstream (TB) Actual Post Time and Latin America Track TBD
3:00 p.m. Birmingham (GH)
3:00 p.m. Latin America @ Laurel (TB) Actual Post Time and Latin America Track TBD
5:00 p.m. Northfield (H)
6:20 p.m. Pompano (H)
6:25 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
6:45 p.m. Jacksonville (GH)
9:55 p.m. Caliente (GH)

Tuesday February 11, 2020

11:00 a.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
11:45 a.m. Mahoning Valley (TB)
11:55 a.m. Parx (TB)
12:05 p.m. Meadows (H)
1:00 p.m. Louisiana Downs (QH)
1:05 p.m. Miami Valley (H)
1:40 p.m. Turf Paradise (TB)
2:00 p.m. Sunland Park (TB)
3:00 p.m. Latin America @ Gulfstream (TB) Actual Post Time and Latin America Track TBD
3:30 p.m. Caliente (GH)
5:00 p.m. Northfield (H)
6:20 p.m. Pompano (H)
6:25 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
7:15 p.m. Birmingham (GH)
8:30 p.m. Caliente (GH)
10:00 p.m. MRC-Ladbrokes Park (TB) Actual Post Time TBD
10:00 p.m. MRC-SA-Gawler (TB) Actual Post Time TBD

Wednesday February 12, 2020

11:00 a.m. Latin America @ Laurel (TB) Actual Post Time and Latin America Track TBD
11:00 a.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
11:25 a.m. Tampa Bay Downs (TB)
11:30 a.m. Derby Lane (GH)
11:35 a.m. Jacksonville (GH)
11:45 a.m. Mahoning Valley (TB)
12:00 p.m. Gulfstream + Latin America (TB) Latin America track TBD
12:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
12:00 p.m. Sam Houston (TB)
12:05 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
12:05 p.m. Meadows (H)
12:30 p.m. Sanford-Orlando (GH)
1:40 p.m. Turf Paradise (TB)
3:00 p.m. Birmingham (GH)
4:55 p.m. Delta Downs (TB)
5:00 p.m. Northfield (H)
5:00 p.m. Penn National (TB)
5:00 p.m. Southland Greyhound Park (GH)
5:30 p.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
6:00 p.m. Charles Town (TB)
6:15 p.m. Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:20 p.m. Pompano (H)
6:25 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
6:30 p.m. Derby Lane (GH)
6:45 p.m. Jacksonville (GH)
7:00 p.m. Gulf Greyhound (GH)
7:15 p.m. Birmingham (GH)
9:55 p.m. Caliente (GH)

Thursday February 13, 2020

11:00 a.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
11:25 a.m. Laurel (TB)
11:30 a.m. Derby Lane (GH)
12:00 p.m. Gulfstream + Latin America (TB) Latin America track TBD
12:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
12:30 p.m. Fair Grounds (TB)
12:30 p.m. Sanford-Orlando (GH)
1:30 p.m. Oaklawn (TB)
2:45 p.m. Golden Gate Fields (TB)
3:00 p.m. Santa Anita (TB)
4:55 p.m. Delta Downs (TB)
5:00 p.m. Southland Greyhound Park (GH)
5:15 p.m. Turfway (TB)
6:00 p.m. Charles Town (TB)
6:20 p.m. Pompano (H)
6:25 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
6:45 p.m. Jacksonville (GH)
7:00 p.m. Gulf Greyhound (GH)
9:55 p.m. Caliente (GH)

Friday February 14, 2020

11:00 a.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
11:25 a.m. Laurel (TB)
11:25 a.m. Tampa Bay Downs (TB)
12:00 p.m. Gulfstream (TB)
12:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
12:05 p.m. Meadows (H)
12:20 p.m. Aqueduct (TB)
12:30 p.m. Fair Grounds (TB)
12:30 p.m. Sanford-Orlando (GH)
1:30 p.m. Oaklawn (TB)
2:00 p.m. Sunland Park (TB)
2:45 p.m. Golden Gate Fields (TB)
3:00 p.m. Santa Anita (TB)
5:00 p.m. Penn National (TB)
5:00 p.m. Southland Greyhound Park (GH)
5:05 p.m. Miami Valley (H)
5:15 p.m. Turfway (TB)
5:30 p.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
5:55 p.m. Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 p.m. Meadowlands (H)
6:00 p.m. Charles Town (TB)
6:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
6:25 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
6:30 p.m. Derby Lane (GH)
6:35 p.m. Sanford-Orlando (GH)
6:45 p.m. Jacksonville (GH)
7:00 p.m. Sam Houston (TB)
7:15 p.m. Birmingham (GH)
8:10 p.m. Cal Expo Harness Racing (H)
9:00 p.m. Los Alamitos (TB/QH) actual post time TBD
9:55 p.m. Caliente (GH)
10:00 p.m. MRC-SA-Morphetville (TB) Actual Post Time TBD

Saturday February 15, 2020

11:00 a.m. Gulfstream (TB)
11:00 a.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
11:15 a.m. Mahoning Valley (TB)
11:25 a.m. Laurel (TB)
11:25 a.m. Tampa Bay Downs (TB)
11:30 a.m. Derby Lane (GH)
11:35 a.m. Jacksonville (GH)
11:55 a.m. Parx (TB)
12:00 p.m. Aqueduct (TB)
12:00 p.m. Fair Grounds (TB)
12:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
12:05 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
12:30 p.m. Sanford-Orlando (GH)
12:30 p.m. Southland Greyhound Park (GH)
1:00 p.m. Louisiana Downs (QH)
1:00 p.m. Oaklawn (TB)
2:30 p.m. Santa Anita (TB)
2:45 p.m. Golden Gate Fields (TB)
4:00 p.m. Caliente (GH)
4:00 p.m. Mohegan Sun Pocono (H)
5:00 p.m. Northfield (H)
5:00 p.m. Penn National (TB)
5:05 p.m. Miami Valley (H)
5:15 p.m. Turfway (TB)
5:30 p.m. Naples-Fort Myers (GH)
5:55 p.m. Delta Downs (TB)
5:55 p.m. Meadowlands (H)
6:00 p.m. Charles Town (TB)
6:00 p.m. Palm Beach (GH)
6:25 p.m. Daytona Beach (GH)
6:30 p.m. Derby Lane (GH)
6:35 p.m. Sanford-Orlando (GH)
6:45 p.m. Jacksonville (GH)
7:00 p.m. Gulf Greyhound (GH)
7:00 p.m. Sam Houston (TB)
7:10 p.m. Hawthorne (H)
7:15 p.m. Birmingham (GH)
7:15 p.m. Southland Greyhound Park (GH)
8:00 p.m. Los Alamitos (TB/QH) actual post time TBD
8:10 p.m. Cal Expo Harness Racing (H)
9:55 p.m. Caliente (GH)
10:00 p.m. MRC-SA-Bordertown (TB) Actual Post Time TBD